Institution name: | Super School |
---|
Comments: | None |
---|
Table of contents
Maulana Asim | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
8:00 | --- | --- | Grade 8 Islamic Studies |
Grade 6 Tajweed |
Grade 7 Tajweed |
--- |
8:40 | Grade 6 Islamic Studies |
Grade 7 Islamic Studies |
--- | --- | --- | |
9:20 | Grade 7 Islamic Studies |
Grade 8 Islamic Studies |
Grade 6 Islamic Studies |
--- | ||
10:00 | --- | Grade 8 Tajweed |
--- | |||
10:40 | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
11:00 | --- | --- | Sir Imran, Maulana Asim, Maulana Waqas, Maulana Zaid, Mufti Himayatullah English Special |
Sir Imran, Maulana Asim, Maulana Waqas, Maulana Zaid, Mufti Himayatullah English Special |
--- | --- |
11:40 | Grade 4 Tajweed |
Grade 5 Urdu |
--- | Grade 5 Urdu |
--- | --- |
12:20 | --- | Grade 4 Tajweed |
--- | --- | ||
1:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | Grade 5 Tajweed |
--- |
1:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
On Fri the classes start at 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:15, 9:45 (Break), 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30 |
Maulana Waqas | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
8:00 | --- | --- | --- | Grade 5 Islamic Studies |
--- | --- |
8:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
9:20 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | --- | Grade 5 Islamic Studies |
--- | --- | --- |
10:40 | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
11:00 | Grade 4 Islamic Studies |
--- | Sir Imran, Maulana Asim, Maulana Waqas, Maulana Zaid, Mufti Himayatullah English Special |
Sir Imran, Maulana Asim, Maulana Waqas, Maulana Zaid, Mufti Himayatullah English Special |
Grade 5 Islamic Studies |
--- |
11:40 | --- | --- | Grade 4 Islamic Studies |
--- | Grade 4 Islamic Studies |
--- |
12:20 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1:00 | --- | Grade 5 Islamic Studies |
--- | Grade 4 Islamic Studies |
--- | --- |
1:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
On Fri the classes start at 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:15, 9:45 (Break), 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30 |
Maulana Zaid | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
8:00 | --- | Mufti Himayatullah, Maulana Zaid Grade 8 Arabic / Hadees |
--- | Maulana Zaid, Mufti Himayatullah Grade 7 Arabic / Hadees |
Mufti Himayatullah, Maulana Zaid Grade 8 Arabic / Hadees |
--- |
8:40 | --- | --- | --- | |||
9:20 | Maulana Zaid, Mufti Himayatullah Grade 7 Arabic / Hadees |
--- | Grade 6 Arabic |
--- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
10:40 | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
11:00 | --- | Grade 4 Arabic |
Sir Imran, Maulana Asim, Maulana Waqas, Maulana Zaid, Mufti Himayatullah English Special |
Sir Imran, Maulana Asim, Maulana Waqas, Maulana Zaid, Mufti Himayatullah English Special |
Grade 6 Arabic |
--- |
11:40 | --- | --- | Grade 4 Arabic |
--- | ||
12:20 | Grade 5 Arabic |
--- | Grade 5 Arabic |
--- | --- | |
1:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
1:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
On Fri the classes start at 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:15, 9:45 (Break), 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30 |
Mufti Himayatullah | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
8:00 | --- | Mufti Himayatullah, Maulana Zaid Grade 8 Arabic / Hadees |
--- | Maulana Zaid, Mufti Himayatullah Grade 7 Arabic / Hadees |
Mufti Himayatullah, Maulana Zaid Grade 8 Arabic / Hadees |
--- |
8:40 | --- | --- | --- | |||
9:20 | Maulana Zaid, Mufti Himayatullah Grade 7 Arabic / Hadees |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10:40 | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
11:00 | --- | --- | Sir Imran, Maulana Asim, Maulana Waqas, Maulana Zaid, Mufti Himayatullah English Special |
Sir Imran, Maulana Asim, Maulana Waqas, Maulana Zaid, Mufti Himayatullah English Special |
--- | --- |
11:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:20 | Grade 11 Ask a Mufti |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
1:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
On Fri the classes start at 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:15, 9:45 (Break), 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30 |
Sir Abdul Ahad | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
8:00 | Grade 4 Science Early |
--- | Group 11A Physics |
--- | Group 11A Physics |
--- |
8:40 | --- | Grade 10 Physics |
--- | Grade 4 Science Early |
--- | --- |
9:20 | --- | --- | Grade 9 Physics |
--- | --- | |
10:00 | Group 11A Physics |
--- | Group 11A Physics |
--- | --- | |
10:40 | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
11:00 | Grade 5 Science |
Group 11A Physics |
Grade 5 Science |
Grade 10 Physics |
Grade 4 Science Early |
--- |
11:40 | --- | --- | ||||
12:20 | --- | --- | --- | --- | Grade 9 Physics |
--- |
1:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
1:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
On Fri the classes start at 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:15, 9:45 (Break), 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30 |
Sir Abdul Moiz | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
8:00 | Grade 9 Mathematics |
--- | --- | --- | Grade 5 Mathematics EM |
--- |
8:40 | --- | --- | Grade 5 Mathematics EM |
--- | --- | |
9:20 | Grade 5 Mathematics EM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
10:00 | Grade 5 Mathematics EM |
--- | Grade 5 Mathematics EM |
--- | --- | |
10:40 | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
11:00 | Grade 7 Mathematics EM |
Grade 7 Mathematics EM |
Grade 7 Mathematics EM |
Grade 9 Mathematics |
Grade 7 Mathematics EM |
--- |
11:40 | --- | --- | ||||
12:20 | --- | --- | Grade 9 Mathematics |
Grade 7 Mathematics EM |
--- | --- |
1:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
1:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
On Fri the classes start at 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:15, 9:45 (Break), 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30 |
Sir Aijaz | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
8:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
8:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
9:20 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:40 | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:20 | Grade 7 English EM |
Grade 7 English EM |
Grade 7 English EM |
--- | --- | --- |
1:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
1:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
On Fri the classes start at 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:15, 9:45 (Break), 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30 |
Sir Altaf | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
8:00 | --- | Grade 5 Sports EM Playground |
Grade 5 Sports EM Playground |
--- | --- | --- |
8:40 | Grade 4 Sports EM Playground |
--- | Sir Naeem, Sir Altaf Group 11A Add. Maths |
Sir Fareed, Sir Altaf Grade 10, Grade 9 Add. Maths |
Sir Naeem, Sir Altaf Group 11A Add. Maths |
--- |
9:20 | Sir Altaf, Sir Fareed Grade 9, Grade 10 Sports Playground |
--- | Sir Naeem, Sir Altaf Group 11A Add. Maths |
--- | --- | |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | Grade 4 Sports EM Playground |
--- | --- |
10:40 | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
11:00 | --- | Sir Fareed, Sir Altaf Grade 10, Grade 9 Add. Maths |
Grade 11 Sports Playground |
Grade 7 Sports EM Playground |
--- | --- |
11:40 | Sir Fareed, Sir Altaf Grade 10, Grade 9 Add. Maths |
Sir Altaf, Sir Fareed Grade 9, Grade 10 Sports Playground |
Grade 7 Sports EM Playground |
--- | --- | --- |
12:20 | Grade 6 Sports EM Playground |
--- | --- | Grade 11 Sports Playground |
Grade 8 Sports EM Playground |
--- |
1:00 | Grade 6 Sports EM Playground |
--- | --- | --- | Grade 8 Sports EM Playground |
--- |
1:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
On Fri the classes start at 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:15, 9:45 (Break), 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30 |
Sir Bhatti | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
8:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
8:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
9:20 | --- | --- | --- | Grade 10 Pak Studies |
--- | --- |
10:00 | Grade 10 Pak Studies |
--- | Grade 10 Pak Studies |
Grade 10 Pak Studies |
--- | --- |
10:40 | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
11:00 | Grade 10 Pak Studies |
--- | Grade 10 Pak Studies |
--- | --- | --- |
11:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:20 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
On Fri the classes start at 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:15, 9:45 (Break), 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30 |
Sir Fahd | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
8:00 | Grade 5 Library EM Library |
Grade 4 English EM |
Grade 4 English EM |
--- | Grade 4 English EM |
--- |
8:40 | Grade 4 Library EM Library |
--- | --- | |||
9:20 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:40 | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
11:00 | Grade 6 Library EM Library |
Grade 6 English EM |
Grade 6 English EM |
--- | --- | --- |
11:40 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:20 | --- | Grade 8 Library EM Library |
--- | Grade 6 English EM |
Grade 7 Library EM Library |
--- |
1:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
1:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
On Fri the classes start at 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:15, 9:45 (Break), 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30 |
Sir Fareed | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
8:00 | --- | Grade 10 Mathematics |
--- | Grade 10 Mathematics |
Grade 10 Mathematics |
--- |
8:40 | Grade 10 Mathematics |
--- | --- | Sir Fareed, Sir Altaf Grade 10, Grade 9 Add. Maths |
--- | --- |
9:20 | Sir Altaf, Sir Fareed Grade 9, Grade 10 Sports Playground |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:40 | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
11:00 | --- | Sir Fareed, Sir Altaf Grade 10, Grade 9 Add. Maths |
--- | --- | Grade 8 Mathematics EM |
--- |
11:40 | Sir Fareed, Sir Altaf Grade 10, Grade 9 Add. Maths |
Sir Altaf, Sir Fareed Grade 9, Grade 10 Sports Playground |
Grade 10 Mathematics |
--- | --- | |
12:20 | Grade 8 Mathematics EM |
--- | Grade 8 Mathematics EM |
Grade 8 Mathematics EM |
--- | --- |
1:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
1:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
On Fri the classes start at 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:15, 9:45 (Break), 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30 |
Sir Ghulam Abbas | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
8:00 | --- | --- | --- | Group 11A Chemistry |
--- | --- |
8:40 | --- | Grade 5 English EM |
--- | Grade 5 English EM |
--- | --- |
9:20 | --- | --- | Grade 5 English EM |
--- | ||
10:00 | --- | --- | Group 11A Chemistry |
--- | --- | |
10:40 | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
11:00 | Group 11A Chemistry |
Grade 8 English EM |
Grade 8 English EM |
Grade 8 English EM |
Group 11A Chemistry |
--- |
11:40 | --- | --- | ||||
12:20 | --- | Group 11A Chemistry |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
1:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
On Fri the classes start at 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:15, 9:45 (Break), 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30 |
Sir Imran | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
8:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
8:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
9:20 | --- | --- | Group 11B Economics Lab |
Group 11B Economics Lab |
--- | --- |
10:00 | --- | --- | Group 11B Economics Lab |
--- | --- | |
10:40 | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
11:00 | --- | --- | Sir Imran, Maulana Asim, Maulana Waqas, Maulana Zaid, Mufti Himayatullah English Special |
Sir Imran, Maulana Asim, Maulana Waqas, Maulana Zaid, Mufti Himayatullah English Special |
--- | --- |
11:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:20 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
On Fri the classes start at 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:15, 9:45 (Break), 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30 |
Sir Jamil | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
8:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
8:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
9:20 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Group 11B Accounting Lab |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10:40 | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | Group 11B Accounting Lab |
--- | --- |
11:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
12:20 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
On Fri the classes start at 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:15, 9:45 (Break), 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30 |
Sir Kamran | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
8:00 | --- | Grade 11 English |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
8:40 | --- | --- | --- | Grade 10, Grade 9 English |
--- | |
9:20 | --- | Grade 10, Grade 9 English |
--- | --- | --- | |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
10:40 | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | Grade 11 English |
--- |
12:20 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
1:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
1:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
On Fri the classes start at 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:15, 9:45 (Break), 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30 |
Sir Khawar | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
8:00 | Grade 10 Chemistry |
--- | Grade 10 Chemistry |
--- | --- | --- |
8:40 | Grade 9 Chemistry |
--- | Grade 9 Chemistry |
--- | --- | --- |
9:20 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:40 | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | Grade 9 Chemistry |
--- |
11:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
12:20 | --- | --- | --- | --- | Grade 10 Chemistry |
--- |
1:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
1:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
On Fri the classes start at 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:15, 9:45 (Break), 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30 |
Sir Mansha | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
8:00 | Grade 7 Urdu |
--- | Grade 6 Urdu |
Grade 8 Urdu |
--- | --- |
8:40 | --- | Grade 7 Urdu |
--- | |||
9:20 | Grade 8 Urdu |
Grade 6 Urdu |
--- | --- | --- | |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
10:40 | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
11:00 | --- | --- | Grade 9 Urdu |
--- | Grade 10 Urdu |
--- |
11:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:20 | Grade 9 Urdu |
Grade 4 Urdu |
--- | Grade 10 Urdu |
Grade 4 Urdu |
--- |
1:00 | --- | --- | ||||
1:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
On Fri the classes start at 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:15, 9:45 (Break), 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30 |
Sir Mohsin | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
8:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
8:40 | --- | --- | Sir Umar, Sir Mohsin Grade 10 Biology / I.C.T. |
Grade 6 Computers |
Grade 6 Computers |
--- |
9:20 | --- | Grade 8 Computers |
--- | Grade 8 Computers |
--- | |
10:00 | --- | Grade 7 Computers |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
10:40 | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
11:00 | --- | Grade 5 Computers |
--- | Grade 4 Computers |
--- | --- |
11:40 | --- | --- | --- | Grade 7 Computers |
--- | --- |
12:20 | --- | Sir Umar, Sir Mohsin Grade 10 Biology / I.C.T. |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
1:00 | --- | Grade 4 Computers |
Grade 5 Computers |
--- | --- | |
1:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
On Fri the classes start at 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:15, 9:45 (Break), 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30 |
Sir Naeem | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
8:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
8:40 | Grade 11 Mathematics |
--- | Sir Naeem, Sir Altaf Group 11A Add. Maths |
Grade 11 Mathematics |
Sir Naeem, Sir Altaf Group 11A Add. Maths |
--- |
9:20 | Grade 11 Mathematics |
Grade 11 Mathematics |
Sir Naeem, Sir Altaf Group 11A Add. Maths |
Grade 11 Mathematics |
--- | |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10:40 | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:20 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
On Fri the classes start at 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:15, 9:45 (Break), 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30 |
Sir Saqib | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
8:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Group 11B Business Lab |
8:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Group 11B Business Lab |
9:20 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:40 | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11:40 | Group 11B Business Lab |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:20 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
On Fri the classes start at 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:15, 9:45 (Break), 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30 |
Sir Umar | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
8:00 | Group 11A Biology |
Grade 9 Biology |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
8:40 | --- | Sir Umar, Sir Mohsin Grade 10 Biology / I.C.T. |
--- | --- | --- | |
9:20 | --- | --- | Grade 9 Biology |
--- | --- | |
10:00 | --- | Group 11A Biology |
Grade 8 Science Late |
Grade 8 Science Late |
--- | |
10:40 | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
11:00 | Grade 8 Science Late |
--- | --- | Group 11A Biology |
--- | --- |
11:40 | --- | Group 11A Biology |
--- | --- | ||
12:20 | --- | Sir Umar, Sir Mohsin Grade 10 Biology / I.C.T. |
--- | --- | --- | |
1:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
1:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
On Fri the classes start at 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:15, 9:45 (Break), 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30 |
Sir Usman | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
8:00 | Grade 8 Social Studies |
Grade 6 Social Studies |
Grade 9 Pak Studies |
Grade 9 Pak Studies |
Grade 9 Pak Studies |
--- |
8:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
9:20 | --- | --- | Grade 8 Social Studies |
Grade 7 Social Studies |
--- | --- |
10:00 | Grade 6 Social Studies |
--- | --- | Grade 7 Social Studies |
--- | |
10:40 | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
11:00 | Grade 9 Pak Studies |
--- | Grade 4 Social Studies |
Grade 5 Social Studies |
--- | --- |
11:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | Grade 5 Social Studies |
--- |
12:20 | Grade 4 Social Studies |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
1:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
1:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
On Fri the classes start at 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:15, 9:45 (Break), 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30 |
Sir Waqar | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
8:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
8:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
9:20 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:40 | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:20 | Grade 10 Islamic Studies |
Grade 9 Islamic Studies |
Grade 10 Islamic Studies |
Grade 9 Islamic Studies |
--- | --- |
1:00 | --- | --- | ||||
1:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
On Fri the classes start at 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:15, 9:45 (Break), 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30 |
Sir Zubair | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
8:00 | Grade 6 Science |
Grade 7 Science |
Grade 7 Science |
Grade 4 Mathematics EM |
Grade 6 Science |
--- |
8:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
9:20 | Grade 4 Mathematics EM |
Grade 4 Mathematics EM |
--- | Grade 6 Science |
Grade 4 Mathematics EM |
--- |
10:00 | Grade 4 Mathematics EM |
--- | ||||
10:40 | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | Grade 6 Mathematics EM |
--- | --- |
11:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
12:20 | --- | Grade 6 Mathematics EM |
Grade 6 Mathematics EM |
--- | Grade 6 Mathematics EM |
--- |
1:00 | --- | Grade 7 Science |
--- | |||
1:40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
On Fri the classes start at 7:45, 8:15, 8:45, 9:15, 9:45 (Break), 10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30 |